insurance, hotels, film, home, car, schools, acting, credit, cheap, digital, hotel, film schools, software, new, auto insurance, rental, free, travel, auto, video, mortgage, flights, editing, refinance, loans, UK, computer, buy extended stay, home insurance, training, travel insurance, cars, debt, furniture homeowners insurance quotes, i sold it on ebay, arizona law lemon, jumbo mortgage rate, conference call set up, free auto insurance quote, free conference call, lease management software lumber liquidators, aussie card credit, uk life insurance, virtual call center, card credit debt, phoenix criminal attorney, direct insurance, data disk recovery line car insurance, no cost refinancing, criminal diego lawyer san, car insurance, dwi houston lawyer, whole life insurance, insurance car, debt consolidation advice mesothelioma information, progressive insurance, lincoln technical institute, carlo las monte nevada vegas, cancer car donation, auto buy insurance online
This is for all our readers to vote the best 5 star man for year 2008.
From each month's poll, we will pick up the Top 3 and put them into the year pool. At the end of the year, we will have the best 5 star men of the year 2008!

5 Star Men of 2008

Finally our 5 Star Men of 2008 are here!

1st Place: Zac Efron
Zac EfronDate of Birth
18 October 1987, San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Birth Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Nickname: Zacquisha
Height 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Zac Efron

2nd Place: Benjamin Godfre

Benjamin Godfre
Benjamin Godfre

3rd Place: Brandon Stoughton
Brandon Stoughton
Brandon Stoughton

Please don't forget those great photographers who made such great works!

Congratulations to our Winners of 2008!